Is Apples & Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES (TREATED WITH SODIUM SULFITE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CINNAMON, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMINE MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check Apples & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown