Is Appletastic oat bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Glucose Syrup, Golden Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Crispy Rice (Brown Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Molasses), Honey, Brown Sugar, Dried Apple (Apple, Sulfur Dioxide ), Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Natural Flavoring

Check Appletastic oat bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go