Is Appletreet Unsweetened Apple-Blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BLUEBERRIES, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOUR (BLUEBERRIES, CARROTS, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Appletreet Unsweetened Apple-Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appletreet Unsweetened Apple-Blueberry is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Appletreet Unsweetened Apple-Blueberry | Spoonful