Is APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SALT, VINEGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, ONION*, SUNFLOWER OIL**, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM.
Check APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWOOD BBQ SAUCE, APPLEWOOD BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


