Is applewood cheddar cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet), Smoke Flavouring, Paprika Allergy Advice:

Check applewood cheddar cheese against your own diets in the app.