Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SEA SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


