Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt
Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
APPLEWOOD SMOKED SALT, APPLEWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


