Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking