Is APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT, BROWN SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.

Check APPLEWOOD SMOKED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep