Is APPLEY EATING GREENS SUPER SMOOTHIES, APPLEY EATING GREENS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER.

Check APPLEY EATING GREENS SUPER SMOOTHIES, APPLEY EATING GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusNuttyTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie