Is APPLEY EATING GREENS SUPER SMOOTHIES, APPLEY EATING GREENS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic almond protein
- organic coconut
- organic coconut milk
organic almond protein
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER.
Check APPLEY EATING GREENS SUPER SMOOTHIES, APPLEY EATING GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLEY EATING GREENS SUPER SMOOTHIES, APPLEY EATING GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


