Is Applied Nutrition Clear Protein Isolate Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Protein Isolate (92%), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose), Colour (curcumin Extract).

Check Applied Nutrition Clear Protein Isolate Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrinking