Is Apres - Drink Plant Protein Cold Brew Coffee - Case Of 12-11 FZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Plant Protein Blend (pea, Chia, Cacao, Hemp), Organic Coconut Water, Organic Cold Brew Coffee Extract, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Electrolyte Blend (potassium Phosphate, Sea Salt), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Gellan Gum. Contains Coconut, Caffeine.

Check Apres - Drink Plant Protein Cold Brew Coffee - Case Of 12-11 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go