Is Apres Sustain + Replenish MCTs Electrolytes Sea Salt Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut, Water, Protein Blend (pea Protein Cacao*, Chia Seed*, Hemp Protein*, Virgin Coconut Oil*, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Powder*, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Electrolyte Blend (potassium Phosphate, Sea Salt), Monk Fruit Extract, Gellan Gum, Vanilla Extract. *organic. Contains: Coconut.
Check Apres Sustain + Replenish MCTs Electrolytes Sea Salt Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apres Sustain + Replenish MCTs Electrolytes Sea Salt Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apres Sustain + Replenish MCTs Electrolytes Sea Salt Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast


