Is Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond butter
- almonds
- cashew
- coconut oil
- coconut
almond butter
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashew, Almonds, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Almond Butter (Almonds), Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chia Seeds, Ginger, Himalayan Salt
Check Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Where to buy
Apricot Cashew Granola - Vegan, Gluten-free, Grainfree, Paleo, WW 3 points .75 oz serving is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


