Is Woolworths Sweet Dried Apricot Delight 180g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Dried Apricot (40%) (Apricot, Preservative (220) (Sulphites)), Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (330), Palm Oil (Antioxidant (307)), Natural Colour (160a), Natural Flavouring
Check Woolworths Sweet Dried Apricot Delight 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sweet Dried Apricot Delight 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DRIED & SWEET CRANBERRIES & GLAZED WALNUTS SALAD TOPPING, DRIED & SWEET
INTERNATIONAL Delight Ice Coffee Sweet & Creamy Caramel Macciato - 64 Fl. Oz.
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
Pepperidge Farm Cookies Sweet & Simple Apricot Raspberry Thumbprint - 6.75 Oz
Fresh Gourmet Dried & Sweet Cranberries & Sunflower Kernels Salad Topping
Where to buy
Woolworths Sweet Dried Apricot Delight 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


