Is Apricot Puree - 30 ounces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripened Apricots, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid
Check Apricot Puree - 30 ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apricot Puree - 30 ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apricot Puree - 30 ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking


