Is Apricot Puree - 30 ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripened Apricots, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid

Check Apricot Puree - 30 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apricot Puree - 30 ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking