Is APRICOT & TRINIDAD SCORPION HOT SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APRICOT PRESERVES (APRICOTS, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), WATER, SCORPION PEPPERS, RED SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, ORANGE HABANERO PEPPER, CARROTS, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY, ONIONS, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT), SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER, WHITE PEPPER
Check APRICOT & TRINIDAD SCORPION HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APRICOT & TRINIDAD SCORPION HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
APRICOT & TRINIDAD SCORPION HOT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


