Is Aprons Sweet Mustard, Chicken Kabobs with Vegetables Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Cubes,Sweet Mustard Sauce (Sugar, Mustard{Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds,Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Naturalflavors, Garlic Powder} Water, Mustardseeds, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Caramelcolor,Orange Juice Concentrate, Yeastextract, Xanthan Gum), Onions, Greenpeppers.

Check Aprons Sweet Mustard, Chicken Kabobs with Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep