Is Aqua Vale Lemon & Lime Flavoured Still Spring Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Aqua Vale Lemon & Lime Flavoured Still Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go