Is Aqua Vitea Pomegranate+cherry Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Pomegranate+cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, KOMBUCHA*, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR*, CHERRY FLAVOR*, HIBISCUS POWDER*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Aqua Vitea Pomegranate+cherry Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Pomegranate+cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vitea Pomegranate+cherry Aqua Probiotic Seltzer, Pomegranate+cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Cans, 5% ABV
Truly Black Cherry Hard Seltzer Alcoholic Water
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CHERRY POMEGRANATE
Lifeway Lowfat Cherry Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Probiotic, 32 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


