Is AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SILICON DIOXIDE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go