Is AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SILICON DIOXIDE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQUAFUSION, LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, BLACKBERRY PLUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Powder


