Is Aquamar Surimi Shred Style 7oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Protein (Alaska Pollock and/or Whiting), Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Contains less than 2% of the following: Salt, Wheat Flour, Soy Protein, Wheat Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Crab Extract), Calcium Chloride, Sorbitol, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Carmine Color, Natural and Artificial Colors.

Check Aquamar Surimi Shred Style 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aquamar Surimi Shred Style 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep