Is AQUARIUS, SOFT DRINK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HI-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HONEY, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SEAWEED EXTRACT, ROYAL JELLY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARGININE ,POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM LACTATE ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, ISOLEUCINE, VALINE, LEUCINE.
Check AQUARIUS, SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQUARIUS, SOFT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


