Is Aquastar Cutting Board Tilapia, Southwest Chili Lime, Frozen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), TOMATO CILANTRO CREMA SAUCE (WATER, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, GELATIN], TOMATO, GARLIC, CILANTRO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR [WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR], LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ANCHO PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER), WHITE ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN PEAS, SEASONING (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED COM STARCH, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, COM SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, TURMERIC).

Check Aquastar Cutting Board Tilapia, Southwest Chili Lime, Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep