Is A&R Alli & Rose Chocolate Flavoured Wafer Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Powder, Com Starch, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Lecithin, Caramel Colour, Salt, Milk Powder, Artificial Flavouring.
Check A&R Alli & Rose Chocolate Flavoured Wafer Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A&R Alli & Rose Chocolate Flavoured Wafer Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


