Is Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Loriginal Afabian Delights@ Chocodabe Choco-date With Almond

Check Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arabian Delights Choco Date Assorted is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go