Is ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, DEFATTED COCOA POWDER (15%), WHEY SOLIDS (MILK), EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVOURING.

Check ARABICA TRUFFES CAPPUCCINO FANTAISIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go