Is Arachides blanchies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, non-GMO canola oil, Salt May contain: Tree nuts, Soy Ingrédients: Arachides, Huile de canola sans-OGM, Peut contenir: Noix, Soja

Check Arachides blanchies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go