Is Arachides jumbo en écale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arachides Peut contenir: Amandes, Noix de cajou, Pistaches, Lait, Soja.
Check Arachides jumbo en écale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arachides jumbo en écale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Bar-S Classic Fully Cooked Jumbo Franks Hot Dogs, 8 Count, 16oz (Refrigerated)
Nathan's Famous Jumbo Crinkle Cut French Fries, 28 oz (Frozen)
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Lightlife Smart Dogs Smart Dogs - Veggie Protein Links Jumbo
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


