Is Arachides sel et poivre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Canola oil, Sugars (glucose solids, sugar), Salt, Spices, Modified milk ingredients (milk), Sodium acetate, Acetic acid, Citric acid, Dehydrated lemon juice (lemon juice, maltodextrin), Garlic powder, Onion powder, Flavour.
Check Arachides sel et poivre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arachides sel et poivre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


