Is Arahide prăjite și sărate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
94% miez de arahide, ulei de floarea-soarelui, 1% sare. Poate conține urme de fructe cu coajă lemnoasă şi cereale care conțin gluten. Atenţie! Copiii mici se pot sufoca cu arahide! Distribuitor: Lidl Discount SRL, str. Cpt. Av. Alexandru Şerbănescu nr. 58A, 014295 Bucureşti, România. - 17070791 CR = Con (8400 kJ Ambala
Check Arahide prăjite și sărate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arahide prăjite și sărate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


