Is Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot (For Color), Paprika (For Color), Citric Acid (Acidulant)
Check Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Flavoured Sparkling Beverage is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


