Is ARANCIATA SPARKLING ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Natural Flavo

Check ARANCIATA SPARKLING ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARANCIATA SPARKLING ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 16% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARANCIATA is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go