Is ARCHER FARMS, DESSERT SAUCE, SALTED CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL, SALTED CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, UNSALTED BUTTER, HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check ARCHER FARMS, DESSERT SAUCE, SALTED CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL, SALTED CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking