Is Archer Farms Dried Cranberries & Roasted Pecans 3oz, pack of 1 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil), Honey-roasted Pecans (Pecans, Honey Powder (Sugar, Wheat Starch, Honey), Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Peanut, Canola, Sunflower, Soybean), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Salt)
Check Archer Farms Dried Cranberries & Roasted Pecans 3oz, pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Archer Farms Dried Cranberries & Roasted Pecans 3oz, pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Archer Farms Dried Cranberries & Roasted Pecans 3oz, pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The GoGarnishing


