Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arcor Cinnamon Discs Wrapped Bulk Hard Candy (2Lb) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Color Fd&c Red 40

Check Arcor Cinnamon Discs Wrapped Bulk Hard Candy (2Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arcor Cinnamon Discs Wrapped Bulk Hard Candy (2Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Arcor Cinnamon Discs Wrapped Bulk Hard Candy (2Lb) | Spoonful