Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors

Check Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) | Spoonful