Is Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- e160a
e160a
Dietitian noteCarotene (Provitamin A) is a pigment found in both animals and plants. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice (Orange), Salt, Acidity Regulator (E290, E330), Antioxidant (E300), E202), Colour (E160a), Flavouring
Check Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Arctic Ocean Orange Soda Drink 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


