Is Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Cake Batter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGARCANE FIBRE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOURS, TURMERIC, SEA SALT.

Check Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Cake Batter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Zero Fit Frozen Dessert Cake Batter is available at 2 retailers

KrogerLoblaws

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking