Is Ardmona Cherry Tomatoes Whole Unpeeled 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Whole Cherry Tomatoes (50% Min), Tomato Juice)

Check Ardmona Cherry Tomatoes Whole Unpeeled 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ardmona Cherry Tomatoes Whole Unpeeled 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing