Is Ardmore Farms Tropical Fruit Punch a Flavored Blend of Juices From Concentrate, Tropical Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% JUICE FROM APPLE, PEAR, GRAPE, PINEAPPLE AND ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATES (FILTERED WATER AND JUICE CONCENTRATES), LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), AND CITRIC ACID

Check Ardmore Farms Tropical Fruit Punch a Flavored Blend of Juices From Concentrate, Tropical Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie