Is Ardmore Original Almondmilk Beverage, Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E)
Check Ardmore Original Almondmilk Beverage, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ardmore Original Almondmilk Beverage, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


