Is Arepa The Brain Fruit Drink For Performance Blackcurrant Dairy Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Neuroberry® Blackcurrant Juice (50%), Ultra-Purified Water, New Zealand Organic Apple Juice (18%), Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Natural Flavours , New Zealand Blackcurrant Extract, New Zealand Pine Bark Extract Enzogenol®, L-Theanine Suntheanine®, Natural Acidity Regulator (Citric), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Arepa The Brain Fruit Drink For Performance Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arepa The Brain Fruit Drink For Performance Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
Arepa The Brain Fruit Drink For Performance Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Unknown


