Is argan oil argan oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Cetrimonium Chioride, Cetearyl Allcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, Behentrimonium Chioride, Dimethicone, Polyquaternium-10, Argania Spinosa Benenoil, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Butter, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Pinus Sylvestris Leaf Extract, Pentylene Glycol, Capryivi Giycol, Butylene Glycol, Chlorphenesin, Fragrance

Check argan oil argan oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use