Is Ariel 3in1 Pods Colour Washing Liquid Capsules 15 Washes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Soap, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Linalool
Check Ariel 3in1 Pods Colour Washing Liquid Capsules 15 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel 3in1 Pods Colour Washing Liquid Capsules 15 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ariel 3in1 Pods Colour Washing Liquid Capsules 15 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Pod


