Is Biocidin Botanicals Broad-Spectrum Liquid Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Biocidin Botanical Blend (vegetable Glycerin, Bilberry Fruit Extract, Grape Seed Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Goldenseal Root, Noni Fruit Extract, Garlic Bulb, White Willow Bark, Milk Thistle Seed, Echinacea Purpurea Herb Extract, Echinacea Angustifolia Root, Raspberry Fruit, Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Leaf, Lavender Oil, Oregano Oil, Galbanum Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Fumitory Aerial Parts Extract, Gentian Lutea Root), Vegetable Capsule (plant Cellulose), Ethanol (sourced From Sugar Cane). Contains Walnut Hull and Leaf.

Check Biocidin Botanicals Broad-Spectrum Liquid Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go