Is Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool

Check Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Smooth